Montag
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
Rückenworkout - Silvia G.
09:45 - 11:00 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Julia M.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Faszien Pilates - Maike F.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Ballett für Senioren - Johanna W.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Seniorfit - Maike F.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 1
Bauch Beine Po - Johanna W.
11:30 - 12:30 KR 2
Relax & Fit mit Baby bis 10 Monate - Carlotta S.
12:30 - 13:30 KR 2
Relax & Fit mit Baby bis 10 Monate - Carlotta S.
17:00 - 18:15 KR 1
Sivananda Yoga - Anja K. Sabine W.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 2
Balance & Stabilität - Stefanie K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Stefanie K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Bauch Beine Po - Kamil B.
18:15 - 19:15 KR 1
Pilates - Anja K. Samaneh J.
19:00 - 20:00 ATH
HIIT - Kamil B.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Bauch Beine Po - Jochen T.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Strong Fitness - Elsa S.
19:15 - 20:30 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Caroline Z.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 3
Zumba® - Elsa S. Karoline E.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 2
Bodyworkout - Jochen T.
20:00 - 21:00 ATH
Zirkeltraining - Kamil B.
Dienstag
09:00 - 10:00 KR 2
Pilates - Catia W.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Nina D.
09:30 - 10:30 KR 1
Seniorfit - Doris T. Anja S.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Pilates - Nina D.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Rückenworkout - Catia W.
10:30 - 11:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Esther N.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Doris T. Anja S.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Reggaeton - Silvia S.
18:00 - 19:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Maximiliane K.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Fitness Light - Maike M.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Sina W.
19:15 - 20:15 KR 1
Meditation - Maximiliane K.
20:00 - 21:15 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Sifa K.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Sina W.
20:15 - 21:15 KR 1
Yoga & Entspannung - Kendra M.
Mittwoch
09:00 - 10:00 ATH
Athletic Workout - Jannik K.
09:15 - 10:30 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Susanne H.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Relax & Fit mit Baby bis 10 Monate - Johanna W.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Seniorfit - Amelie Friederike S.
10:15 - 11:15 DACH
Athletic Workout - Outdoor - Jannik K.
10:30 - 11:30 KR 1
Qi Gong - Astrid T. Birgit S. K.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Stretch & Relax - Amelie Friederike S.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 2
Bauch Beine Po - Johanna W.
11:30 - 12:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga basic - Katrin B.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 2
Vinyasa Yoga - Samaneh J.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 4
Seniorfit - Carmen A.
18:00 - 19:00 ATH
HIIT - Kamil B.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Dance Style - Vladi P.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Pilates - Henrike S.
18:15 - 19:30 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Julia M.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Yoga Dance Flow - Henrike S.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Kamil B.
20:00 - 21:00 ATH
Zirkeltraining - Kamil B.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 2
Yoga & Entspannung - Henrike S.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 3
Zumba® - Karoline E.
Donnerstag
08:00 - 09:00 KR 3
Athletic Workout - Diana C.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Hanna E.
09:00 - 10:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Sebastian S. Ute Nirguna S.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Light - Liudmyla V. Marina E.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Pilates - Hanna E.
10:15 - 11:30 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Sebastian S. Ute Nirguna S.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Balance & Stabilität - Liudmyla V. Marina E.
11:30 - 12:45 KR 1
Yoga Rücken & Gelenke - Ute Nirguna S.
16:00 - 17:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Maximiliane K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Jochen T.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Bauch Beine Po - Jochen T.
19:00 - 20:30 KR 4
Line Dance "Absolut Beginner, Basics" - Rita K.
19:00 - 20:30 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Ruhi S.
20:00 - 20:45 ATH
Zirkeltraining - Guan T.
20:00 - 21:15 KR 2
Hatha Yoga - Judith R.
20:45 - 22:00 KR 3
Fitness-Kickboxen - Guan T.
Freitag
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
NIA® - Romana K.
09:00 - 10:15 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Sandra A. Diana L.
09:15 - 10:15 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Katrin B.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Sylvia B.
10:15 - 11:15 KR 2
Pilates - Sandra A.
10:30 - 11:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Katrin B.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Bauch Beine Po - Julie A.
18:00 - 19:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga basic - Carina J.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Rückenworkout - Bettina S.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Pilates - Julie A.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Orientalischer Tanz - Silvia G.
19:15 - 20:15 KR 1
Yoga & Entspannung - Carina J.
Samstag
10:00 - 11:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Gabriela P.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Frauke R., Jochen T.
11:00 - 12:00 ATH
HIIT - Guan T.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Frauke R., Jochen T.
12:15 - 13:30 KR 3
Fitness-Kickboxen - Guan T.
13:30 - 14:30 KR 3
Konditions-Kickboxen - Guan T.
Sonntag
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Stephanie H.
11:00 - 12:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Silla L.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Stephanie H.
12:00 - 13:30 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Sifa K.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Anja S.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Stretch & Relax - Anja S.