Montag
08:30 - 09:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Anna K.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
Faszio - Silvia G.
09:45 - 11:00 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Julia M.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Light - Nora E. Ina P.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Faszien Pilates - Maike F.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Seniorfit - Maike F.
11:00 - 12:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Nora E. Anna K.
11:30 - 12:30 KR 2
Relax & Fit mit Baby bis 10 Monate - Franziska P.
12:30 - 13:30 KR 2
Relax & Fit mit Baby bis 10 Monate - Franziska P.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 2
Seniorfit - Stefanie K.
17:00 - 18:15 KR 1
Sivananda Yoga - Anja K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Stefanie K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Bauch Beine Po - Kamil B.
18:15 - 19:15 KR 1
Pilates - Anja K.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Strong Fitness - Elsa S.
19:00 - 20:00 ATH
HIIT - Kamil B.
19:15 - 20:30 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Caroline Z.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 3
Zumba® - Elsa S.
20:00 - 21:00 ATH
Freies Athletiktraining - Kamil B.
Dienstag
09:00 - 10:15 KR 1
Kundalini Yoga - Karin B.
09:00 - 10:00 ATH
HIIT - Jannik K.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 2
Pilates - Catia W.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Nina D.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Bodyworkout - Catia W.
10:00 - 11:00 ATH
Freies Athletiktraining - Jannik K.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Pilates - Nina D.
10:30 - 11:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Esther N.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Doris T.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Reggaeton - Silvia S.
18:00 - 19:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Maximiliane K.
19:00 - 20:15 KR 2
BodyART - Berit L. Stephanie H.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Ann-Kathrin S.
19:15 - 20:15 KR 1
Meditation - Maximiliane K.
20:00 - 21:15 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Sifa K.
20:15 - 21:15 KR 2
Pilates - Ann-Kathrin S.
20:15 - 21:30 KR 1
"Sanfte Rueckengymnastik" - Berit L. Stephanie H.
Mittwoch
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
HIIT meets Faszien - Franziska P.
09:15 - 10:30 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Susanne H.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
TanzZeit für Senioren - Amelie S.
10:15 - 11:15 DACH
Fitness - Outdoor - Franziska P.
10:30 - 11:30 KR 1
Qi Gong - Astrid T.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Stretch & Relax - Amelie S.
11:30 - 12:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga basic - Katrin B.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 4
Seniorfit - Carmen A.
17:00 - 18:00 KR 2
Vinyasa Yoga - Gabriela P.
18:00 - 19:00 ATH
HIIT - Kamil B.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Dance Style - Vladi P.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Pilates - Henrike S.
18:15 - 19:30 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Julia M.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Stretch & Relax - Henrike S.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Kamil B.
20:00 - 21:00 KR 3
Zumba® - Karoline E.
20:00 - 21:00 ATH
Freies Athletiktraining - Kamil B.
Donnerstag
08:00 - 09:00 KR 3
Functional Training - Diana C.
09:00 - 10:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Sebastian S. Ute Nirguna S.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 2
Rückengymnastik - Hanna E.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness light - Kathrin T.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 2
Pilates - Hanna E.
10:15 - 11:30 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Sebastian S. Ute Nirguna S.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Balance & Stabilität - Kathrin T.
11:30 - 12:45 KR 1
Yoga für Rücken & Gelenke - Ute Nirguna S.
16:00 - 17:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Maximiliane K.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Jochen T.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Bauch Beine Po - Jochen T.
19:00 - 20:15 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Ruhi S.
20:00 - 20:45 ATH
Freies Athletiktraining - Guan T.
20:00 - 21:15 KR 2
Hatha Yoga - Judith R. Anika S.
20:45 - 22:00 KR 3
Fitness-Kickboxen - Guan T.
Freitag
07:45 - 09:00 KR 1
Faszien Yoga - Romana K.
09:00 - 10:15 KR 1
Yin Yoga - Sandra A. Carina J.
09:00 - 10:00 KR 3
NIA® - Romana K.
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Nena N.
10:15 - 11:15 KR 2
Pilates - Sandra A. Hanna E.
10:30 - 11:45 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Katrin B.
18:00 - 19:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Carina J.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 3
KungFu-Fit - Birgit S. Veronica D.
18:00 - 19:00 KR 2
Rückenworkout - Bettina S.
19:00 - 20:00 KR 2
Tai Chi - Birgit S. fällt aus
19:00 - 20:00 KR 3
Orientalischer Tanz - Silvia G.
19:15 - 20:15 KR 1
Yoga & Entspannung - Carina J.
Samstag
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Jochen T., Frauke R.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Jochen T., Frauke R.
11:00 - 12:00 ATH
HIIT - Guan T.
12:15 - 13:30 KR 3
Fitness-Kickboxen - Guan T.
13:30 - 14:30 KR 3
Konditions-Kickboxen - Guan T.
Sonntag
10:00 - 11:00 KR 3
Fitness Complete - Stephanie H.
11:00 - 12:15 KR 1
Vinyasa Yoga - Sandra M.
11:00 - 12:00 KR 3
Rückengymnastik - Stephanie H.
12:00 - 13:30 KR 3
Fitness-Boxing - Ruhi S.